Diretoria e Conselhos

O Clube
- Diretoria Executiva
- Conselho Deliberativo
- Conselho Fiscal
- Nominata Conselho Deliberativo



 
GESTÃO 2018/2020
Diretoria Executiva
Cargos
Antônio José Baumgarten Baião Presidente
Luiz Ermes Bordin Vice-Presidente
Carlos Eduardo Ferrari Cardoso Diretor Administrativo
Éwerson Luís Wiethorn Diretor Financeiro 
Maria de Lourdes Nasário Diretora de Secretaria
Jorge Luiz Nunes Diretor de Patrim. e Construção
Rodrigo Arruda Meireles Diretor de Natação
Milton Luiz de Almeida Diretor de Tênis
Fernando Francisco de Oliveira Diretor de Eventos
Carlos da Costa Soares Ouvidor
Moacir Zanellato Assessor Especial da Presidência
Ademar Arcângelo Cirimbelli Assessor Especial da Presidência
Ademir Zanella Assessor Financeiro
Olidomar Trombetta Assessor de Secretaria
Giorgio Senatore Fedrizzi Assessor de Patrim. e Construção
Luiz Carlos Filomeno Assessor de Patrim. e Construção
Guilherme Bessa Ribeiro Assessor de Natação
Marcelo Oliveira da Silva Assessor Jurídico
Paulo Volnei de Oliveira Santos Assessor de Confrarias

 

GESTÃO 2018/2022
Conselho Deliberativo
Cargos
Aroldo João Costa Presidente
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Vice-Presidente
Altamiro Osmar Köerich 1º Secretário
João Eduardo Amaral Moritz 2º Secretário

 

GESTÃO 2018/2020
Conselho Fiscal
Cargos
Antônio Rogério Matos  
Ricardo Humberto de Luca  
Cláudio Andrade Ramos  
João Alcides Calliari Filho  
Ney Oliveira e Silva  

 

NOMINATA - CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO 2018/2022
Membros Efetivos
Membros Supentes
Aarão Luiz Schmitz Júnior Adolfo Willian Oldemburgo
Ademir Petry Alexandre Haeming Zacchi
Alberto Philippi May Alexandre Rosa
Alexandre Pantaleão Athanásio Edli Becker Rego de Aquino
Altair Santos de Aguiar Felipe Martins de Azevedo
Altamiro Osmar Köerich Frederico Antônio Buchele
André Luiz Silveira Machado Giorgio Senatore Fedrizzi
Antônio Gonçalves Filho Guilherme Bessa Ribeiro
Antônio Henrique C. Bulcão Vianna Iraci Antônio Brunetto
Antônio José Baumgarten Baião João José Luz Losso
Antônio Romeu Moreira Filho Jorge Eduardo Neckel
Ari Lehmkuhl Jorge Luiz Canella
Ari Leite Silvestre Moacir Zanellato
Benjamin Antiqueira Carvalho Olidomar Trombetta
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Paulo Volnei de Oliveira Santos
Carlos Grisard Pessi Renato Martins Brum
Carlos Humberto F. Machado Roberto Mattos Abrahão
César Murilo Barbi Sérgio Pereira Baracuhy
Cid Luiz Ribeiro Schmitz Sidney Prats Júnior
Claus Gunter Walberto de Azevedo Souza Júnior
Eduardo Saleme  
Geremias Bittencourt da Roza  
Ik Joo Ahn  
João Carlos Costa  
João Carlos Schmitt  
João Eduardo Amaral Moritz  
Luiz Andrey Bordin  
Luiz Carlos Filomeno  
Luiz Ermes Bordin  
Luiz Mário Machado  
Marcelo Sieczkowski  
Murilo Meira de Araújo  
Neuri Vilson Donatti  
Paulo Ribeiro  
Renato Grillo Flach  
Rogério Schutzler Gomes  
Sérgio Rubens da Silva  
Silvestre Herdt  
Vilson Luiz Coelho  
Ziefrido Frederico Seemund  

 

Arquivos Relacionados